Professional Soccer Cleats Size 3.5
The selection for Professional Soccer Cleats Size 3.5 covers 18 offers from makers like Nike and ASICS. Between $4.54 and $189.99 there is something for most budgets; ratings and key specs sit right on every product.
Our top picks: Professional Soccer Cleats Size 3.5
Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 18 listed offers.
Top matchUsed Nike size 3.5Youth Phantom GX Elite AG Pro Soccer Cleats with shin guardsThese used Nike Phantom GX Elite AG Pro soccer cleats are size 3.5 youth, perfect for teens.

Premium pickNike Phantom Luna 2 Pro Men’s 3.5 Firm-Ground High-Top Soccer Cleats FJ2575-800These are Nike Phantom Luna 2 Pro men's firm-ground soccer cleats in size 3.5, featuring a high-top design and pink colorway.
Top 5: Professional Soccer Cleats Size 3.5 compared
| # | Product | Price | Rating | Type | Model |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $189.99 | — | Cleats | Nike Phantom Luna 2 Pro | |
| 2 | $29.00 | — | Athletic | Nike Phantom GX | |
| 3 | $4.54 | — | Cleats | — | |
| 4 | $125.00 | — | Cleats | Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG '2025 Shadow… | |
| 5 | $120.00 | — | Athletic | Asics DS LIGHT X-FLY PRO |
-
Nike Phantom Luna 2 Pro Men’s 3.5 Firm-Ground High-Top Soccer Cleats FJ2575-800 -
Used Nike size 3.5Youth Phantom GX Elite AG Pro Soccer Cleats with shin guards -
Youth Soccer Cleats Puma Ultra 1.4 FG/AG 3.5C Red Blue GripControl Pro 106522-01 -
⚽️Nike Phantom 6 High EliteFG professional grade Soccer Cleats M4/W5.5 -
ASICS Soccer Cleats DS LIGHT X-FLY PRO 3 1101A072-300 Aurora Green/Illuminate -
Umbro Speciali Pro Youth Soccer Cleats Black/White US Size 3.5 Pre-owned -
Nike Phantom GT2 Pro DF FG Black Cleats Size 3.5, these are in great condition -
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 9 Pro FG Cleats Kids 3.5y Silver Pink FJ2034-060 -
NEW Nike Jr Vapor 16 Pro FG “Scary Good” NBY HF5448-600 Size 4Y/ Women Size 6.5 -
Puma Future 7 Pro FG/AG Blue Green Soccer Cleats Women 5 Men 3.5 107944-01 -
ASICS Soccer Cleats DS LIGHT X-FLY PRO 3 1101A072-104 White/Twilight Blue -
Nike Phantom GX II Elite AG Pro Glacier Soccer Cleats Men’s Size 4 HF4357-300 -
Nike JR Phantom 6 Low Pro FG EH ‘Precision Under Pressure Youth 3.5Y HQ2047-800 -
Size 3.5 - Under Armour Magnetico Pro 3 FG Beta Green Screen W -
UNDER ARMOUR Clone Magnetico Pro 3 Black Silver Soccer Cleats Mens Youth Sz 4 -
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro FG Red Blue Soccer Cleats Youth Size 4Y HM9204-400 New -
PUMA Future 8 Pro Firm GroundArtificial Ground Soccer Cleats Youth Boys Off Whit -
Nike United Jr. Mercurial Vapor 16 Pro Kids Youth Cleats IB2466-600
FAQ: Professional Soccer Cleats Size 3.5
How much does Professional Soccer Cleats Size 3.5 cost?
Across 18 priced offers, prices range from $4.54 to $189.99; the median is $70.95 (as of August 2026).
Which brands appear most often in this overview?
By offer count, Nike (3) and ASICS (2) lead this overview (as of August 2026).
Which criteria help when comparing Professional Soccer Cleats Size 3.5?
When comparing, it pays to look at Gender, Women's Shoe Size, Men's Shoe Width, Color and Height Map — the listings here can be filtered by exactly these criteria.